Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| style="text-align: center; " |Itsy Bitsy Spider
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Itsy Bitsy Spider
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008