Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Showoff
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Showoff
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 32: Line 32:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009