Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 199: Line 199:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend’s Back
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |My Boyfriend’s Back
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Sarah Shepherd]]
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Sarah Shepherd]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
Line 218: Line 218:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Duet/Trios
|}
|}