Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |It Will Rain | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |It Will Rain | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower ( | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos <br> 2<sup>Nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Superstar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||