Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 257: Line 257:
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award
|On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring