Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|One in a Million | | rowspan="3" |One in a Million | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Kristine Calder | | rowspan="3" |Kristine Calder | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Open Solos<br />Hollywood Vibe<br />LA Agency Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
| Line 164: | Line 170: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|All That Jazz | | rowspan="3" |All That Jazz | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|Brynne Becker | | rowspan="3" |Brynne Becker | ||
|[[Wavy Hazen]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Wavy Hazen]] | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Duets/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />On the Edge | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />On the Edge | ||