Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Hayden Calder": precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|My Boyfriend's Back | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|KAR Live (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Future Husband | |Future Husband | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|If We Hold on Together | | rowspan="2"|If We Hold on Together | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"|Kelty Rylan | | rowspan="2"|Kelty Rylan | ||
| Line 186: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live | |KAR Live (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||