Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |What You Want | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Kristine Calder | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Junior Photogenic Winner | |Junior Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Spotlight WCN | ||
| rowspan=" | |Miss Junior Spotlight | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Where Are You Now | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Malia Asahino<br />Kristine Calder | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 145: | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
|Junior Photogenic Winner | |Junior Photogenic Winner | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight WCN | |||
|Miss Junior Spotlight | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||