Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Is This the End? | | rowspan="2" |Is This the End? | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Black Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Countdown (Downey) | |Countdown (Downey) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|Spotlight (South Korea) | |Spotlight (South Korea) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Adjudication | |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Adjudication | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||