Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|Operator | |Operator | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Victor Smalley | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
|Top 10 Protege | |Top 10 Protege | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 326: | Line 301: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| | |Losss | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Talia Flavia | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Tampa | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Operator | |||
| rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley | |||
|Tampa | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa (Finals) | |||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Paquita | ||
| rowspan="4" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Tampa | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa (Finals) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |La Esmeralda | |||
|Tampa | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa (Finals) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Graduation Ball | |||
| rowspan="5" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="3" |D.Lichine | |||
|Miami | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa (Finals) | |||
|PGA Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kitri Act III Don Quixote | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Miami | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Für Elise | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brady Farrar | |||
|Miami | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Borderline Delirium | |||
| rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley | |||
|Miami | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| | |||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|New York | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|New York | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 355: | Line 400: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Scherzo | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michael Savio | |||
|YAGP (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ensamble Duets | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Tampa (Finals)) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Duets | |||
|} | |} | ||