Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by LoomerE (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2010 | ||
| rowspan="6" |I Like to Fuss | | rowspan="6" |I Like to Fuss | ||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | | rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2" |Peter Merz | | rowspan="2" |Peter Merz | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2011 | |||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Another Season | |Another Season | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
|Junior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 180: | Line 174: | ||
|5-Star Rating Award | |5-Star Rating Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2012 | ||
|A Little Girl Reaching Out | |A Little Girl Reaching Out | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 223: | Line 217: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elementary Grades 4-6 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elementary Grades 4-6 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |I Wanna Be a Rockette | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||