Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2010
| rowspan="7" |2010
| rowspan="6" |I Like to Fuss
| rowspan="7" |I Like to Fuss
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Applause (Pittsburgh)
|Applause (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-10 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
|1st runner up for petite miss
|-
|Dance Masters of Pa (Seven Springs)
|2nd in 9-10 solo
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)