Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |I Like to Fuss | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|Applause (Pittsburgh) | |Applause (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | ||
| | |1st runner up for petite miss | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of Pa (Seven Springs) | |||
|2nd in 9-10 solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||