Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>Dancer98 No edit summary |
>Javi34 |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Prep Division Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Prep Division Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Thank You for the Music | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DEA | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 104: | Line 108: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | | rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| Line 112: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Another Season | |Another Season | ||
| Line 141: | Line 145: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 149: | Line 153: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Small Fry Miss DEA Title Holder | |Small Fry Miss DEA Title Holder | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP | |||
(Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||