Veronica Crespo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|2016 | ||
|Cold Hearted Snake | | rowspan="4"|Cold Hearted Snake | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
| Amara Catalina | | rowspan="4"| Amara Catalina | ||
|KAR | |KAR (Concord) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Answer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Patrick Pulkrabek | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 111: | Line 120: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Gimme Some Rhythm | |In10sity (Worchester) | ||
|Tap | | | ||
|Tiffany Fairchild-Schlater | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR | | rowspan="4"|Gimme Some Rhythm | ||
| rowspan="4"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="4"|Tiffany Fairchild-Schlater | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
|KAR | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |In10sity (Worchester) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Clumsy | ||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|Kristi Wooding | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In10sity (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Let Go | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4"|Patrick Pulkrabek | |||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 135: | Line 165: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (New York) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Who Would Imagine | |Who Would Imagine | ||