Kylie Yamano: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2017 | |||
|Pure Imagination | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2017 | |||
|Pure Imagination | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||