Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2016-7 | | rowspan="7" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Boyfriend's Back | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Carrie Kaub Smith | | rowspan="2" |Carrie Kaub Smith | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Troy | | rowspan="3" |Troy | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Escalate | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Patrick Brennan | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Stand by Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 124: | Line 130: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Come Together | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Sammy Brennan | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
| Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper GCF | |Showstopper GCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Survivor | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Don't Think<br />About You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Shout | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|They Don't Really<br />About Us | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 216: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Judas | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Adrianna Fabrega | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 183: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 200: | Line 265: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]] | ||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |KAR (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | ||
KAR Convention Scholarships | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||