Category:Stallings Sisters: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 33: Line 33:
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Panama City)
|KAR Nationals (Panama City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
Line 44: Line 44:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Evil Like Me
| rowspan="4" |Evil Like Me
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
|Legacy (York)
|Legacy (York)
|
|
|-
|KAR (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
Line 56: Line 59:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Twin Trouble
| rowspan="5" |Twin Trouble
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
|KAR (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars
|-
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|
|
Line 139: Line 148:
| rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]]
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|KAR (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)