Category:Stallings Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |KAR Nationals (Panama City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Evil Like Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Legacy (York) | |Legacy (York) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Twin Trouble | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 139: | Line 148: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]] | ||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |KAR (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||