Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Something to Live For | | rowspan="2" |Something to Live For | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|Dangerous | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Kailtyn Allen<br />Talia Booker<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Layla Jeyd<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Carly Seaman<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | |Kailtyn Allen<br />Talia Booker<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Layla Jeyd<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Carly Seaman<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Riccochet | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Carly Seaman<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Carly Seaman<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|We Don't | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Sheridan Naugle<br />Kiera Reese<br />Carly Seaman<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Sheridan Naugle<br />Kiera Reese<br />Carly Seaman<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|. Like a Record Baby | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | ||
| | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />IDA People's Choice Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Island Breeze | ||
|Open | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Carly Seaman<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Carly Seaman<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Perception | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Megan Sullivan | |[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Pasklawski<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Megan Sullivan | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Senior Odyssey Award | |||
|- | |||
|Glory | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kailtyn Allen<br />Talia Booker<br />Haley Engelmore<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Breanna Feil<br />Alexis Gorman<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Layla Jeyd<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Sheridan Naugle<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | |Kailtyn Allen<br />Talia Booker<br />Haley Engelmore<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Breanna Feil<br />Alexis Gorman<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Layla Jeyd<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Sheridan Naugle<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Years | |||
|Open | |||
|Savannah Adams<br />Kailtyn Allen<br />Talia Booker<br />Haley Engelmore<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Isabella Iaquinta<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Kiera Reese<br />Carly Seaman<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | |Savannah Adams<br />Kailtyn Allen<br />Talia Booker<br />Haley Engelmore<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Louise Hindsbo<br />Isabella Iaquinta<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Alexa Lombardo<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Maddie Rankin<br />Kiera Reese<br />Carly Seaman<br />Kaitlyn Sullivan<br />Megan Sullivan<br />Madelyn Trent | ||
| | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||