Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="25" |2018-9 | ||
| | | rowspan="11" |Empire | ||
| | | rowspan="11" |Jazz | ||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | | rowspan="11" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|Radix ( | |Nexstar (Cleveland) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |Something to Live For | |||
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="12" |Talia Favia | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Toronto) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Seniors Super Star Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Senior Miss Star Systems<br />4<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |Rainbow (Warren) | ||
| | |Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hold Me Close | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Maybe This Time | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Open | ||
| rowspan="10" |Easton Payne | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| Line 114: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fierce Nationals (New York) | |Fierce Nationals (New York) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||