Alivya Neeriemer: Difference between revisions
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==Workbench== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in || ?<br />? | |||
|- | |||
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in || ?<br />?<br />? | |||
|- | |||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in || ?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|- | |||
| 4<sup>th</sup> in || ?<br />?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:45, 3 April 2024
Alivya Grace Neeriemer (born on September 2, 2011) is a young dancer from Colorado, who trains at Michelle Latimer Dance Academy along with her sister Amya.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Let it Go | Lyrical | KAR (Gillette) | |
| Spotlight (Gillette) | ||||
| 24/7 | ||||
| Hold the Drama | Open | KAR (Gillette) | ||
| Spotlight (Gillette) | ||||
| 2020 | Celebration (Rapid City) | |||
| 24/7 (Billings) | ||||
| 2021 | Spotlight (Gillette) | |||
| Starpower (Gillette) | ||||
| I Love Dance (Billings) | ||||
| In10sity (Billings) | ||||
| Spotlight (Gillette) | ||||
| Starpower (Gillette) | ||||
| I Love Dance (Billings) | ||||
| In10sity (Billings) | ||||
| 2022 | Revel (Billings) | |||
| Spotlight (Gillette) | ||||
| Starpower (Gillette) | ||||
| I Love Dance (Billings) | ||||
| In10sity (Billings) | ||||
| Revel (Billings) | ||||
| Spotlight (Gillette) | ||||
| Starpower (Gillette) | ||||
| I Love Dance (Billings) | ||||
| In10sity (Billings) | ||||
| 2023 | Revel (Billings) | |||
| Starpower (Gillette) | ||||
| Starpower Nationals (Wisconsin Dells) |
||||
| Revel (Billings) | ||||
| Starpower (Gillette) | ||||
| Starpower Nationals (Wisconsin Dells) |
||||
Workbench
| 1st in | ? ? |
| 2nd in | ? ? ? |
| 3rd in | ? ? ? ? |
| 4th in | ? ? ? ? ? |