Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Make It Look Easy | | rowspan="4" |Make It Look Easy | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz/Specialty | | rowspan="4" |Jazz/Specialty | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé Winner | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé Winner | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Run For Your Life | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Mollee Gray]] | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos | |||
8<sup>th</sup> Overall in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||