Ella Carlson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />Nationals (San DIego) | |Hollywood Connection<br />Nationals (San DIego) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Ain't No Other Man | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heat (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Oops I Did It Again | |||
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heat (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck<br />International | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />Nationals (San DIego) | |Hollywood Connection<br />Nationals (San DIego) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Breakin Dishes | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Annie Carlson | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||