Ella Carlson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Rockstar Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Miss Dance Icon | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Rockstar Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Miss Dance Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |It's About that Walk | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/366/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - It's About that Walk]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/366/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - It's About that Walk]</ref> | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />Double Palladium | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />Double Palladium | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Miineapolis) | |Radix (Miineapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||