Ella Carlson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 122: Line 122:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Rockstar Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Miss Dance Icon
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Rockstar Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Miss Dance Icon
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="4" |It's About that Walk
| rowspan="5" |It's About that Walk
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/366/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - It's About that Walk]</ref>
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/366/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - It's About that Walk]</ref>
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />Double Palladium
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />Double Palladium
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-